Sportturnier

Am 03.11.2007 in Solingen.

Sen.III S Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Detlef Jopp / Irene Jopp (22)
TSC Saltatio Bergheim
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
3
2
2
3
2
25
25
6.0
2. Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (32)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
5
4
2
2
4
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
25
24
9.0
3. Herbert Wojtera / Christiane Wojtera (33)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
5
3
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
3
4
3
3
4
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
24
23
17.0
4. Helmut Reimund / Evelyn Reimund (30)
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse eV
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
4
4
5
3
4
6
4
5
4
3
1
4
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
3
5
5
2
3
3
2
4
24
24
18.0
5. Klaus Jerschke / Ursula Jerschke (25)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
0
6
6
6
6
5
3
1
6
6
6
6
6
4
4
6
5
6
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
20
10
27.0
6. Michael Kaupenjohann / Heike Kaupenjohann (31)
TSG Balance Wesel
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
5
5
1
1
5
6
5
6
6
5
2
6
6
6
6
6
5
2
6
6
6
6
6
19
13
28.0
7. Franz Hecking / Katharina Hecking (24)
Tanzgemeinschaft Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
3
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
13
2
8. Winfried Sowa / Liselotte Porschen-Sowa (23)
TSC Castell Lippstadt
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
0
4
0
3
1
4
0
18
1
9. Günter Vogt / Gabriele Vogt (26)
TTC Oberhausen
VR 1 3 2 3 0 9
10. Michael Kujawa / Ilona Kujawa (29)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR 0 3 0 2 3 8
11.-12. Dieter Marbach / Johanna Marbach (21)
TC Linon Bielefeld
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.-12. Heinz-Günter Klein / Christel Klein (28)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
A: Rudolf Erdmann (TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ASG Elsdorf), B: Hans-Joachim Lange (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal), C: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau Gold Solingen e.V.), D: Ilse Hannelore Wanke (TSC Preußen Krefeld), E: Diethelm Kornfeld (TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen)
Turnierleitung
TL: Walter Reetz (TC Blau-Gold Solingen), BS: Vanessa Schmitz (TC Blau Gold Solingen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4a erstellt.