Sportturnier

Am 13.01.2007 in Solingen.

Sen.III S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (42)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
23111
1.0
11111
1.0
33311
3.0
13121
1.0
11111
1.0
7.0
2. Konrad Wenning / Gabriele Wenning (40)
Die Residenz Münster
12222
2.0
23222
2.0
11122
1.0
21212
2.0
22222
2.0
9.0
3. Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels (29)
TSC Rheindahlen
31333
3.0
32333
3.0
22233
2.0
32333
3.0
33333
3.0
14.0
4. Rudolf Pekel / Gudrun Pekel (35)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
44555
4.0
44455
4.0
54554
5.0
44445
4.0
44545
4.0
21.0
5. Horst Bahnmayer / Regina Bahnmayer (28)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
56466
6.0
56564
5.0
46445
4.0
56564
5.0
56464
5.0
25.0
6. Harald Ballweg / Marianne Wiedemann (32)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
65644
5.0
65646
6.0
65666
6.0
65656
6.0
65656
6.0
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Horst Balouschek / Hannelore Moog (43) TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
8. Detlef Hannemann / Ilse Hannemann (25) TC Royal Oberhausen
9. Bernd Lahoff / Renate Lahoff (38) TTC Blau-Gelb Casino Essen
1. Zwischenrunde
10.-11. Friedhelm Pujanek / Anna Pujanek (21) Die Residenz Münster
10.-11. Klaus Jerschke / Ursula Jerschke (34) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
12. Egon Zanger / Ute Zanger (30) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
13. Willi Quetting / Inge Glaser-Puhl (33) TSC Excelsior Köln
Vorrunde
14. Horst Müller / Waltraud Müller (24) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
15. Lothar Käsler / Renate Käsler (37) TSC Dortmund
16. Uwe Ahrens / Rita Ahrens (26) TSK Sankt Augustin
17.-18. Horst Kaul / Ingeborg Kaul (31) TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
17.-18. Winfried Sowa / Lieselotte Porschen-Sowa (41) TSC Castell Lippstadt
19. Wilhelm Ocklenburg / Brigitte Ocklenburg (36) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
20. Heinz-Günter Klein / Christel Klein (27) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen

Wertungsrichter
Ronald Frowein (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal), Martina Oechsner (TSK Tönisvorst 86), Dr. Rainer Ewert (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß), Diethelm Kornfeld (TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen), Monika Stein (TSA d.Telekom-Post Sportgemeinschaft Köln)
Turnierleitung
TL: Martin Beumer (TC Blau-Gold Solingen), BS: Vanessa Schmitz (TC Blau-Gold Solingen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.3b erstellt.