SenIII B Std

Am 29.08.2015 in Solingen.

Sen.III B Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Mager, Jürgen / Mager, Susanne (49)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5.0
 
 
 
 
25
25
2. Klempfner, Peter / Klempfner, Christiane (45)
TSC Unterschleißheim
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
4
2
2
2
3
5
4
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
10.0
 
 
 
 
25
24
3. Schalge, Gerhard / Schalge, Marietta (42)
TSC Neuwied
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
6
3
4
4
3
1
2
3
4
5
3
2
5
5
6
6
6
5
5
2
3
16.0
 
 
 
 
17
18
4. Ahlborn, Lutz / Ahlborn, Christine (44)
Tanzclub Grün-Gold im TSV Kirchdorf
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
6
5
5
6
5
4
7
4
5
5
7
2
2
4
6
6
6
4
0
0
2
3
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
22.5
 
 
 
 
16
15
5. Hünteler, Alfons / Hünteler, Elisabeth (51)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
7
5
7
6
5
0
4
4
5
7
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
0
3
2
3
3
4
3
5
5
24.5
 
 
 
 
14
19
6. Bantes, Walter / Bantes, Margot (50)
Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
3
3
4
5
5
5
6
4
6
4
5
5
3
4
3
3
6
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
1
2
7
7
5
6
7
1
2
27.0
 
 
 
 
17
19
7. Pless, Martin / Pless, Monika (53)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
6
7
6
7
7
3
0
6
7
6
7
6
2
3
7
7
7
7
7
5
5
7
7
7
7
7
1
4
4
4
7
7
6
3
4
35.0
 
 
 
 
14
16
8. Scharf, Heinz Günter / Mehlis, Claudia (47)
TSC Mondial Köln
2
1
0
4
1
2
0
3
4
4
5
4
10
17
9. Rörden, Ocke / Rörden, Heidemarie (48)
Saltatio Bergheim
2
1
3
4
1
3
1
1
4
4
0
3
9
15
10. Schröder, Paul / Schröder, Margarete (43)
Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
1 0 1 4 1 5 11
11.-12. Heinecke, Gerd / Skorek, Elisabeth (41)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
1 0 5 1 3 1 10
11.-12. Nagelschmidt, Günter / Nagelschmidt, Gudrun (52)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
1 1 5 1 2 1 10
13. Jelen, Jürgen / Jelen, Ute (46)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
A: Dagmar Budde (TSC Brühl im BTV 1879), B: Wolfgang Kilian (TSC Dortmund), C: Sabine Remberg (Royal Dance Niederrhein e.V.), D: Dr. Enno Schönberger (TSG Quirinus Neuss), E: Jörg Weichert (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Hans-Eberhard Bisier (TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.), BS: Martin Beumer (TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0b erstellt.